bootstrap table





1046 place names matched your request

Place, Historic Location


Bayfield Township, Bayfield Township Algoma District
Bayham, Elgin County
Bayham, Bayham Township Elgin County
Bayham Township, Bayham Township Elgin County
Bayly Township, Bayly Township Timiskaming District
Baynes Township, Baynes Township Sudbury District
Bayridge, Kingston Township Frontenac County
Bayshore Estates, Innisfil Township Simcoe County
Bayshore Village, Mara Township Simcoe County
Bayside, Sidney Township Hastings County
Baysville, Lake of Bays Township Muskoka District
Bayswater, Allen Township Sudbury District
Bayswater, Nepean Township Carleton County
Bayview, Ernestown Township Lennox & Addington County
Bayview, St Vincent Township Grey County
Bayview Beach, Innisfil Township Simcoe County
Bayview Park, Baxter Township Muskoka District
Bayview Point, Sarawak Township Grey County
Baywood Park, Oro Township Simcoe County
Bazett Township, Bazett Township Sudbury District
Beach O'Pines, Bosanquet Township Lambton County
Beach's Corners, Leeds & Grenville Counties
Beachburg, Westmeath Township Renfrew County
Beachville, West Oxford Township and North Oxford Township Oxford County
Beacon Glow Point, Nottawasaga Township Simcoe County
Beaconsfield, East Oxford Township Oxford County
Beales Mills, Rear of Yonge and Escott Township Leeds County
Bealton, Townsend Township Norfolk County
Beamsville, Clinton Township Lincoln County
Beange Township, Beange Township Algoma District
Bear Brook Station, Cumberland Township Carleton County
Bear Creek, Sombra Township Lambton County
Bear Creek, Ontario (Province of)
Bear Island, Joan Township Nipissing District
Bear Island First Nation, Nipissing District
Bear Lake, Monteith Township Parry Sound District
Bear Line, Dover Township Kent County
Bear Pass, Halkirk Township Rainy River District
Bear Point, Wolfe Island Township Frontenac County
Bear Point, Innisfil Township Simcoe County
Bear River, Kenora District
Bear Valley, Pringle Township Parry Sound District
Bearbrook, Cumerland Township Russell County
Beardmore, Summers Township Thunder Bay District
Beardmore Township, Cochrane District
Beardmore Township, Beardmore Township Thunder Bay District
Bearline, Dover Township Kent County
Bearskin Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Bearskin Lake First Nation, Patricia Region Kenora District
Beaton Township, Beaton Township Algoma District
Beatrice, Watt Township Muskoka District
Beatty, Palmerston Township Frontenac County
Beatty Township, Beatty Township Cochrane District
Beaucage, Beaucage Township Nipissing District
Beaucage Point, Nipissing District
Beaucage Township, Beaucage Township Nipissing District
Beauchamp Township, Beauchamp Township Timiskaming District
Beaudin Township, Beaudin Township Algoma District
Beaudry Township, Beaudry Township Algoma District
Beaumaris, Monck Township Muskoka District
Beaumont Township, Beaumont Township Sudbury District
Beauparlant Township, Beauparlant Township Algoma District
Beaurivage Island, Leeds & Frontenac Counties
Beauriwage, Front of Leeds & Lansdowne Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
Beausoleil Island, Baxter Township Muskoka District
Beaver Dams, Thorold Township Welland County
Beaver Lake, Sheffield Township Lennox & Addington County
Beaver Lake, McVittie Township and McGarry Township Timiskaming District
Beaver Meadow, Dawn Township and Sombra Township Lambton County
Beaver Meadow, Hallowell Township Prince Edward County
Beaver Mills, Atwood Township Rainy River District
Beaver Mills, Algoma District
Beaver Valley, Artemesia Township Grey County
Beaverdale, Euphrasia Township Grey County
Beavers Corner, Tuscarora Township Brant County
Beaverton East, Thorah Township Ontario County
Beavuais Point, Wolfe Island Township Frontenac County
Becher, Sombra Township Lambton County
Beck, MacGregor Township Thunder Bay District
Beck Township, Beck Township Cochrane District
Becker, Wicksteed Township Algoma District
Beckett Township, Beckett Township Sudbury District
Becketts Bridge, Wainfleet Township Welland County
Beckstead, Williamsburgh Township Dundas County
Beckwith, Beckwith Township Lanark County
Beckwith Island, Tiny Township Simcoe County
Beckwith Township, Beckwith Township Lanark County
Bedell, Oxford Township Grenville County
Bedford, Bedford Township Frontenac County
Bedford Mills, Bedford Township Frontenac County
Bedford Township, Bedford Township Frontenac County
Bedworth, Zealand Township Kenora District
Beebe Township, Beebe Township Algoma District
Beech Corners, Barrie Township Frontenac County
Beechburg,
Beecher, Sombra Township Lambton County
Beechmount, Herschel Township and Faraday Township Hastings County
Beechwood, McKillop Township Huron County
Beechwood, Howard Township Kent County
Beechwood, East Williams Township Middlesex County
Beemer Township, Beemer Township Sudbury District
Beeton, Tecumseth Township Simcoe County
Beggsboro, McMurrich Township Parry Sound District
Begin Township, Begin Township Thunder Bay District
Behmann Township, Behmann Township Algoma District
Beilhartz Township, Beilhartz Township Sudbury District
Bekanon, Henvey Township Parry Sound District
Belabourer Island, Leeds & Frontenac Counties
Belanger Township, Belanger Township Kenora District
Belangers Corner, Admaston Township and Bagot Township Renfrew County
Belcreft Beach, Colchester South Township Essex County
Belfast, West Wawanosh Township Huron County
Belfast Township, Belfast Township Nipissing District
Belford Township, Belford Township Cochrane District
Belfountain, Caledon Township Peel County
Belgrave, East Wawanosh Township and Morris Township Huron County
Belhaven, North Gwillimbury Township York County
Bell City, Rainy River District
Bell Ewart, Innisfil Township Simcoe County
Bell Rapids, Bangor Township Hastings County
Bell Township, Bell Township Thunder Bay District
Bell's Corners, Nepean Township Carleton County
Bell's Corners, York County
Bell's Corners, Eastern District Canada West
Bell's Corners, South Easthope Perth County
Bell's Corners, West Luther Township Wellington County
Bellaclava, Syndenham Township Grey County
Bellaclava, Grattan Township Renfrew County
Bellamy, Augusta Township Grenville County
Bellamy, Kitley Township Leeds County
Bellamys, Elizabethtown Township Leeds County
Bellamys Mills, Kitley Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
Belle Air, Innisfil Township Simcoe County
Belle Point, Mersea Township Essex County
Belle River, Essex County
Belle River, Rochester Township Essex County
Belle Vallée, Casey Township Timiskaming District
Belle-Eau-Claire Beach, Tiny Township Simcoe County
Belleek, Bowman Township Cochrane District
Belleview Beach, Wainfleet Township Welland County
Belleville, Thurlow Township Hastings County
Bellevue, Van Koughnet Township Algoma District
Bellheck, Sheffield Township Lennox & Addington County
Bellrock, Portland Township Frontenac County
Bells Corners, Bathurst Township Lanark County
Bells Crossing, Elizabethtown Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
Bellview, Rawdon Township Hastings County
Bellwood, Airy Township Nipissing District
Bellwood Lake, West Garafraxa Township Wellington County
Belmar, Marmora Township Hastings County
Belmeade, Mountain Township Dundas County
Belmont, Westminster Township and North Dorchester Township Elgin County
Belmont & Methuen Township, Belmont & Methuen Township Peterborough County
Belmont Township, Belmont Township Peterborough County
Belmore, Howick Township / Culross Township Huron County / Bruce County
Belnaford/Belnafad,
Belton, West Nissouri Township Middlesex County
Belvedere,
Belwood, West Garafraxa Township Wellington County
Beman's Corners, East Gwillimbury & Whitchurch Townships York County
Ben Allen,
Ben Nevis Township, Ben Nevis Township Cochrane District
Benallen, Keppel Township Grey County
Benbrook,
Benedickson Township, Benedickson Township Kenora District
Beniah Township, Beniah Township Cochrane District
Benmiller, Colborne Township Huron County
Benner Township, Benner Township Thunder Bay District
Bennett Township, Bennett Township Rainy River District
Benneweis Township, Benneweis Township Sudbury District
Bennies Corners, Ramsay Township Lanark County
Bennington, West Zorra Township Oxford County
Bennister Lake Complex, North Dumfries Township Waterloo County
Bennsville, Burford Township Brant County
Benny, Moncrieff Township Sudbury District
Benoit, Cambridge Township Russell County
Benoit Township, Benoit Township Cochrane District
Bensfort Corners, South Monaghan Township Peterborough County
Bensfort Corners, South Monaghan Township Northumberland County
Bent River, Muskoka Lakes Township Muskoka District
Bentinck, Bentinck Township Grey County
Bentinck Township, Bentinck Township Grey County
Benton Township, Benton Township Sudbury District
Bentpath, Dawn Township Lambton County
Beresford Township, Beresford Township Sudbury District
Bergland, McCrosson Township Rainy River District
Bergytown, Waterloo Township Waterloo County
Beriedale, Armour Township Parry Sound District
Berive, Kincardine Township Bruce County
Berkeley, Holland Township Grey County
Berlets Corner, Wilmot Township Waterloo County
Berlin, Waterloo Township Waterloo County
Bernhardt Township, Bernhardt Township Timiskaming District
Bernier Township, Bernier Township Sudbury District
Bernst Township, Bernst Township Algoma District
Berrie,
Berry Township, Berry Township Cochrane District
Berryton, Rear of Leeds and Lansdowne Township Leeds County
Bertie Bay, Bertie Township Welland County
Bertie Township, Bertie Township Welland County
Previous Page / Next Page


Not find the place you were seeking? Search again, try our search tips, or submit a query





Copyright © Ontario Locator 1998-