bootstrap table





375 place names matched your request

Place, Historic Location


Aaron Lake, Docker Township Kenora District
Abamategwia Lake, Kenora District
Abate Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Abazotikichuan Lake, Patricia Region Kenora & Thunder Bay Districts
Abbott Island, Kenora District
Abbott Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Abelson Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Aber Creek, Kenora District
Aber Lake, Kenora District
Abernethy Lake, Keewatin Township Kenora District
Abram Lake, Drayton Township Kenora District
Abram Rapids, Drayton Township Kenora District
Achillea Lake, MacNicol Township Kenora District
Acker Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Adair Lake, Revell Township Kenora District
Adam Lake, Kenora District
Adamac Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Adamhay Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Adams Creek, Patricia Region Kenora District
Adams River, MacQuarrie Township Kenora District
Adamson Lake, Kenora District
Adele Lake, Grummet & Cathcart Townships Kenora District
Adventure Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Aegean Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Aerobus Lake, Kenora District
Aerofoil Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Affleck Lake, Wauchope Township Kenora District
Agency First Nation, Kenora District
Agimac River, Kenora District
Agimak Lake, Ignace Township Kenora District
Agimak River, Kenora District
Agnes Lake, Redditt Township Kenora District
Agusk Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Agutua Arm, Patricia Region Kenora District
Agutua Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Agutua River, Patricia Region Kenora District
Aiabewatik Lake, Kenora District
Ajax Lake, Kenora District
Akandamo Lakes, Patricia Region Kenora District
Akem Falls, Patricia Region Kenora District
Albany River, Kenora District
Alcona, Drayton Township Kenora District
Allin Lake, Pelican Township Kenora District
Allison Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Almo Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Alston Lake, Kenora District
Altimeter Creek, Patricia Region Kenora District
Altimeter Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Ament Bay, Kenora District
Amesdale, Rowell Township Kenora District
Amesdale Lake, Ladysmith Township Kenora District
Amik River, Kenora District
Amisko River, Patricia Region Kenora District
Amlin Lake, Hyndman Township Kenora District
Angling Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Atikup, Patricia Region Kenora District
Attawapiskat, Patricia Region Kenora District
Attawapiskat Lake, Kenora District
Attawapiskat River, Kenora District
Aubrey Township, Aubrey Township Kenora District
Avery Township, Avery Township Kenora District
Baird Township, Baird Township Kenora District
Ball Township, Ball Township Kenora District
Balmer Township, Balmer Township Kenora District
Barclay, Zealand Township Kenora District
Barclay Township, Barclay Township Kenora District
Barrett Township, Barrett Township Kenora District
Bateman Township, Patricia Region Kenora District
Bear River, Kenora District
Bearskin Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Bearskin Lake First Nation, Patricia Region Kenora District
Bedworth, Zealand Township Kenora District
Belanger Township, Belanger Township Kenora District
Benedickson Township, Benedickson Township Kenora District
Big Beaver House, Patricia Region Kenora District
Big Island First Nations, Kenora District
Big Island Township, Big Island Township Kenora District
Big Trout Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Birkett Township, Birkett Township Kenora District
Block No. 10 Township, Block No. 10 Township Kenora District
Block No. 8 Township, Block No. 8 Township Kenora District
Block No. 9 Township, Block No. 9 Township Kenora District
Bonheur, Burk Township Kenora District
Borups Corners, Melgund Township Kenora District
Bowerman Township, Bowerman Township Kenora District
Boys Township, Boys Township Kenora District
Bradshaw Township, Bradshaw Township Kenora District
Breithaupt Township, Breithaupt Township Kenora District
Bridges Township, Bridges Township Kenora District
Britton Township, Britton Township Kenora District
Broderick Township, Broderick Township Kenora District
Brownridge Township, Brownridge Township Kenora District
Bruce Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Buller Township, Buller Township Kenora District
Burk Township, Burk Township Kenora District
Busteed, Gidley Township Kenora District
Butler, Bradshaw Township Kenora District
Byshe Township, Byshe Township Kenora District
Casummit Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Cat Lake First Nation, Kenora District
Cathcart Township, Cathcart Township Kenora District
Central Patricia, Connell Township, Patricia Region Kenora District
Chartrand Township, Chartrand Township Kenora District
Churchhill Lake, Kenora District
Clearwater Bay, Kenora District
Code Township, Code Township Kenora District
Colenso Township, Colenso Township Kenora District
Connell Township, Patricia Region Kenora District
Corless Township, Corless Township Kenora District
Corman Township, Corman Township Kenora District
Costello Township, Costello Township Kenora District
Coyle Township, Coyle Township Kenora District
Crow Lake, Kenora District
Dalles First Nation, Kenora District
Daniel Township, Daniel Township Kenora District
Deer Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Dent Township, Dent Township Kenora District
Desmond Township, Desmond Township Kenora District
Devonshire Township, Devonshire Township Kenora District
Dewan Township, Dewan Township Kenora District
Dinorwic, Southworth Township Kenora District
Docker Township, Docker Township Kenora District
Dog Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Dog Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Dome Township, Dome Township Kenora District
Drayton Township, Drayton Township Kenora District
Drope Township, Drope Township Kenora District
Dryden, Van Horne Township Kenora District
Dyment, Melgund Township Kenora District
Eabamet Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Eagle Lake First Nation, Kenora District
Eagle River, Aubrey Township Kenora District
Ear Falls, Ear Falls Township Kenora District
Ear Falls, Ear Falls Township Kenora District
Ear Falls Township, Ear Falls Township Kenora District
Earl Pit, Zealand Township Kenora District
Earngey Township, Earngey Township Kenora District
Echo Township, Echo Township Kenora District
Edison, Docker Township Kenora District
English River, Corman Township Kenora District & Thunder Bay District
English River, Corman Township Kenora District
English River First Nation, Kenora District
Eton-Rugby, Eton Township & Rugby Township Kenora District
Factor Township, Factor Township Kenora District
Fairlie Township, Fairlie Township Kenora District
Favourable Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Favourable Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Forgie Township, Forgie Township Kenora District
Fort Hope, Patricia Region Kenora District
Fort Hope First Nation, Kenora District
Fort Severn, Patricia Region Kenora District
Fort Severn First Nation, Kenora District
Fort St Charles, Jaffray Township Kenora District
Furniss Township, Furniss Township Kenora District
Gidley Township, Gidley Township Kenora District
Glass Township, Glass Township Kenora District
Godson Township, Godson Township Kenora District
Golden Township, Golden Township Kenora District
Goldpines, Ear Falls Municipal Township Kenora District
Goodall Township, Goodall Township Kenora District
Gour Township, Gour Township Kenora District
Graves Township, Graves Township Kenora District
Grummett Township, Grummett Township Kenora District
Gundy Township, Gundy Township Kenora District
Hartman Township, Hartman Township Kenora District
Hawk Lake, MacNicol Township Kenora District
Haycock Township, Haycock Township Kenora District
Heyson Township, Heyson Township Kenora District
Hodgson Township, Hodgson Township Kenora District
Honeywell Township, Honeywell Township Kenora District
Hudson, Vermilion Additional Township Kenora District
Hyndman Township, Hyndman Township Kenora District
Ignace, Ignace Township Kenora District
Ignace Township, Ignace Township Kenora District
Ilsley Township, Ilsley Township Kenora District
Ingolf, Gundy Township Kenora District
Islington First Nation, Kenora District
Jackman Township, Jackman Township Kenora District
Jackson Manion, Dent Township Kenora District
Jaffray Melick, Kenora District
Jaffray Township, Jaffray Township Kenora District
Jordon Township, Jordon Township Kenora District
Kapiskau, Patricia Region Kenora District
Kasabonika, Patricia Region Kenora District
Kashechewan, Patricia Region Kenora District
Kathlyn Lake, Echo Township Kenora District
Kee-Way-Win Indian Settlement, Kenora District
Keewatin, Pellat Township Kenora District
Kenora, Kenora District
Kenora, Jaffray Township Kenora District
Kenora First Nation, Kenora District
Killala Township, Killala Township Kenora District
Kirkup Township, Kirkup Township Kenora District
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki No. 84, Kenora District
Knott Township, Knott Township Kenora District
Koocheching, Kenora District
Lac Seul, Patricia Portion Kenora District
Lac Seul First Nation, Kenora District
Laclu, Pellatt Township Kenora District
Ladysmith Township, Ladysmith Township Kenora District
/ Next Page


Not find the place you were seeking? Search again, try our search tips, or submit a query





Copyright © Ontario Locator 1998-