bootstrap table





73 place names matched your request

Place, Historic Location


Bickford, Sombra Township Lambton County
Bickle Township, Bickle Township Thunder Bay District
Bicknell Township, Bicknell Township Cochrane District
Bicroft Township, Bicroft Township Haliburton County
Biddulph Township, Biddulph Township Middlesex County
Bideworth or Bedworth, Renfrew County
Bidwell, Bidwell Township Manitoulin District
Bidwell Township, Bidwell Township Manitoulin District
Biemansville, Normanby Township Grey County
Big Bay, Grey County
Big Bay, Pickering Township Ontario County
Big Bay Point, Innisfil Township Simcoe County
Big Beaver House, Patricia Region Kenora District
Big Bend, Mosa Township Middlesex County
Big Cedar Point, Innisfil Township Simcoe County
Big Chute, Baxter Township Muskoka District
Big Creek, South Walsingham Township Norfolk County
Big Creek, Norwich Township Oxford County
Big Fork, Woodyatt Township Rainy River District
Big Grassy River First Nation, Rainy River District
Big Island, Sophiasburg Township Prince Edward County
Big Island First Nations, Kenora District
Big Island Mainland First Nation, Rainy River District
Big Island Township, Big Island Township Kenora District
Big Lake, Sandfield Township Manitoulin District
Big Otter Creek, Norwich Township Oxford County
Big Springs, Rawdon Township Hastings County
Big Trout Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Bigelow, Lorrain Township Timiskaming District
Bigelow Township, Bigelow Township Sudbury District
Biggar Township, Biggar Township Nipissing District
Biggs Township, Biggs Township Sudbury District
Bigwood, Bigwood Township Sudbury District
Bigwood Township, Bigwood Township Sudbury District
Bill's Corners, Charlotteville Township Norfolk County
Billing's Bridge, Gloucester Township Carleton County
Billings, Billings Township Manitoulin District
Billings Township, Billings Township Manitoulin District
Binbrook, Binbrook Township Wentworth County
Binbrook Township, Binbrook Township Wentworth County
Bingle, Marathon Township Cochrane District
Binkham, Erin Township Wellington County
Biota, Joynt Township Thunder Bay District
Birch, Township 63 Algoma District
Birch Point, Verulam Township Victoria County
Birch Township, Birch Township Sudbury District
Birch's Landing, Brantford & Onondaga Townships Brant County
Bird Township, Bird Township Algoma District
Birdell, Proton Township Grey County
Birds Creek, Herschel Township Hastings County
Birds Landing,
Birdsall Township, Birdsall Township Cochrane District
Birdsalls, Asphodel Township Peterborough County
Birdsalls, Asphodel Township Peterborough County
Birdsalls Station, Asphodel Township Peterborough County
Birge Mills, Eramosa Township Wellington County
Birkett Township, Birkett Township Kenora District
Birkhall, Moore Township Lambton County
Birnam, Warwick Township Lambton County
Birr, London Township Middlesex County
Bisaillon, Sudbury District
Biscotasi Township, Biscotasi Township Sudbury District
Biscotasing, Margaret Township Sudbury District
Bishop Corners, Barrie Township and Anglesea Township Frontenac County and Lennox & Addington County
Bishop Township, Bishop Township Nipissing District
Bishop's Mills, Mountain Township Dundas County
Bishopgate, Brantford Township Brant County
Bishops Mills, Oxford Township Grenville County
Bisley Township, Bisley Township Cochrane District
Bismarck, Gainsborough Township Lincoln County
Bismarck, Aldborough Township Elgin County
Bismark,
Bissett Creek, Maria Township Renfrew County
/


Not find the place you were seeking? Search again, try our search tips, or submit a query





Copyright © Ontario Locator 1998-