bootstrap table





509 place names matched your request

Place, Historic Location


Gaby Township, Gaby Township Cochrane District
Gads Hill, North Easthope Township Perth County
Gads Hill Station, Ellice Township Perth County
Gagnon, Cambridge Township Russell County
Gahale (Lahale?),
Gaiashk Township, Gaiashk Township Algoma District
Gainsborough Township, Gainsborough Township Lincoln County
Galbraith, Mornington Township Perth County
Galbraith, Ramsay Township Lanark County
Galbraith Township, Galbraith Township Algoma District
Galena Hill, Somerville Township Victoria County
Galesburg, Douro Township Peterborough County
Galeton, Winnington Township Cochrane District
Galetta, Fitzroy Township Carleton County
Gallagher Township, Gallagher Township Sudbury District
Gallingertown, Osnabruck Township Stormont County
Galna Township, Galna Township Cochrane District
Galston, Calvin Township Nipissing District
Galt, North Dumfries Township Waterloo County
Galts Corner, South Fredricksburgh Township Lennox & Addington County
Galway Township, Galway Township Peterborough County
Galway-Cavendish & Harvey Township, Galway-Cavendish & Harvey Township Peterborough County
Gamble Township, Gamble Township Timiskaming District
Gamebridge, Mara Township Simcoe County
Gamebridge Beach, Mara Township Simcoe County
Gameland, Pratt Township Rainy River District
Gamesbridge,
Gamey Township, Gamey Township Sudbury District
Gananoque, Leeds and the Thousand Islands Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
Gananoque Junction, Front of Leeds & Lansdowne Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
Ganong Township, Ganong Township Cochrane District
Ganounkousenot Island, Wolfe Island Township Frontenac County
Ganselstadtel (Goosetown), Perth County
Gapp Township, Gapp Township Algoma District
Garden Hill, Hope Township Northumberland County
Garden Island, Wolfe Island Township Frontenac County
Garden of Eden, Ross Township Renfrew County
Garden River First Nation, Algoma District
Garden Township, Garden Township Cochrane District
Garden Village, Nipissing District
Gardenville, Ameliasburgh Township Prince Edward County
Gardhouse Township, Gardhouse Township Sudbury District
Gardiner, Blount Township Cochrane District
Gardiner Township, Gardiner Township Cochrane District
Garfield, Oneida Township? or Moulton Township? Haldimand County
Garfield, Goderich Township Huron County
Gargantua, 31-XVIII Algoma District
Garibaldi Township, Garibaldi Township Sudbury District
Garlake, Garson Township Sudbury District
Garnet, Walpole Township Haldimand County
Garnet Township, Garnet Township Sudbury District
Garretton, Augusta Township Grenville County
Garrison Township, Garrison Township Cochrane District
Garrow Township, Garrow Township Nipissing District
Garryowen, Sydenham Township Grey County
Garson Township, Garson Township Sudbury District
Garvey Township, Garvey Township Sudbury District
Garville, Dawn Township Lambton County
Gasline, Humberstone Township Welland County
Gateway, Widdifield Township Nipissing District
Gaud Corners, Darlington Township Durham County
Gaudette Township, Gaudette Township Algoma District
Gaudry Township, Gaudry Township Algoma District
Gaunt Township, Gaunt Township Algoma District
Gauthier Township, Gauthier Township Timiskaming District
Geary Township, Geary Township Cochrane District
Geco, Manitouwadge I.D. Thunder Bay District
Gegeto Islands, Bruce County
Geikie Township, Geikie Township Timiskaming District
Gelert, Snowdon Township Haliburton County
Gemmell Township, Gemmell Township Thunder Bay District
Genesee Rapids, Chisholm Township Nipissing District
Geneva, Hess Township Sudbury District
Geneva Park, Rama Township Simcoe County
Genier, Glackmeyer Township Cochrane District
Genier Township, Genier Township Sudbury District
Genoa Township, Genoa Township Sudbury District
Gentles Township, Gentles Township Cochrane District
Georgetown, Esquesing Township Halton County
Georgian Bay Islands,
Georgian Bay North Archipelago Township, Georgian Bay North Archipelago Township Parry Sound District
Georgian Bay South Archipelago Township, Georgian Bay South Archipelago Township Parry Sound District
Georgian Bay Township, Georgian Bay Township Muskoka District
Georgian Bluffs, Georgian Bluffs Grey County
Georgian Highlands, Tiny Township Simcoe County
Georgian Inlet, Harrison Township Parry Sound District
Georgian Sands Beach, Tiny Township Simcoe County
Georgina, York County
Georgina, London Township Middlesex County
Georgina Beach, Tiny Township Simcoe County
Georgina Island, Front of Leeds & Lansdowne Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
Georgina Island, Georgina Township York County
Georgina Island First Nation, North Gwillimbury & Georgina Townships York County
Georgina Township, Georgina Township York County
Geraldton, Ashmore Township Thunder Bay District
German Landing, Murray Township Northumberland County
German Mills, Waterloo Township Waterloo County
German Settlement, Hagarty Township Renfrew County
German Township, German Township Cochrane District
Germania, Draper Township Muskoka District
Germanicus, Wilberforce Township Renfrew County
Germantown, Waterloo Township Waterloo County
Germany, Little, Waterloo Township Waterloo County
Gerow Gore, Hallowell Township Prince Edward County
Gerow Township, Gerow Township Algoma District
Gerrows Beach, Scugog Township Ontario County
Gertrude, Creighton Township Sudbury District
Gertrude Township, Gertrude Township Thunder Bay District
Gervais Township, Gervais Township Algoma District
Gesto, Colchester North Township Essex County
Giants Tomb, Tiny Township Simcoe County
Gibbard Township, Gibbard Township Thunder Bay District
Gibbons Township, Gibbons Township Nipissing District
Gibbs' Mills, Whitby Township Ontario County
Gibraltar, Collingwood Township Grey County
Gibraltar Point, York County
Gibson, Tiny Township Simcoe County
Gibson First Nation, Muskoka District
Gibson Township, Gibson Township Muskoka District
Gidley Township, Gidley Township Kenora District
Gilbert Mills, Sophiasburgh Township Prince Edward County
Gilbert Township, Gilbert Township Sudbury District
Gilbert's Mills, Sophiasburgh Township Prince Edward County
Gilbertson Township, Gilbertson Township Algoma District
Gilbertville, Windham Township Norfolk County
Gilchrist, Oro Township Simcoe County
Gilchrist Bay, Dummer Township Peterborough County
Gildale, Proton Township Grey County
Giles Township, Giles Township Algoma District
Gilford, West Gwillimbury Township Simcoe County
Gill, Walpole Township Haldimand County
Gill Township, Gill Township Cochrane District
Gillesburg,
Gillies, Coleman Township Timiskaming District
Gillies Corners, Beckwith Township Lanark County
Gillies Depot, Coleman Township Timiskaming District
Gillies Hill, Elderslie Township Bruce County
Gillies Limit Township, Gillies Limit Township Timiskaming District
Gillies Township, Gillies Township Thunder Bay District
Gilliland Township, Gilliland Township Sudbury District
Gillmor Township, Gillmor Township Algoma District
Gillsons Point, Mariposa Township Victoria County
Gilmour, Tudor Township Hastings County
Girdwood, Township 61 Algoma District
Gisborn Township, Gisborn Township Algoma District
Glackmeyer Township, Glackmeyer Township Cochrane District
Gladman Township, Gladman Township Nipissing District
Gladstone, North Dorchester Township Middlesex County
Gladstone Township, Gladstone Township Algoma District
Gladwin Township, Gladwin Township Sudbury District
Glammis, Kincardine Township Bruce County
Glamorgan, Cavan Township Peterborough County
Glamorgan Township, Glamorgan Township Haliburton County
Glanbrook Township, Glanbrook Township Wentworth County
Glandine, Ops Township & Mariposa Township Victoria County
Glanford, Glanford Township Wentworth County
Glanford Station, Glanbrook Township Wentworth County
Glanford Township, Glanford Township Wentworth County
Glanmire, Lake Township & Tudor Township Hastings County
Glanworth, Westminster Township Middlesex County
Glascott, Glenelg Township Grey County
Glasgow, Uxbridge Township Ontario County
Glasgow, Waterloo Township Waterloo County
Glasgow Station, McNab Township Renfrew County
Glasgow Township, Glasgow Township Algoma District
Glass Township, Glass Township Kenora District
Glastonbury, Kaladar Township Lennox & Addington County
Glebe Farm First Nation, Brant County
Glen, Glenelg Township Grey County
Glen Afton, Jones Township Sudbury District
Glen Alda, Chandos Township Peterborough County
Glen Allan, Peel Township Wellington County
Glen Andrew, East Hawkesbury Township Prescott County
Glen Becker, Williamsburgh Township Dundas County
Glen Buell, Elizabethtown Township Leeds County
Glen Craig,
Glen Cross, Mono Township Dufferin County
Glen Donald, Charlottenburgh Township Glengarry County
Glen Eden, Malden Township Essex County
Glen Elbe, Rear of Yonge and Escott Township Leeds County
Glen Falloch, Charlottenburgh Township Glengarry County
Glen Farrow, Turnberry Township Huron County
Glen Gordon, Charlottenburgh Township & Lancaster Township Glengarry County
Glen Haffy, Albion Township Peel County
Glen Huron, Nottawasaga Township Simcoe County
Glen hurst,
Glen Jay,
Glen Major, Uxbridge Township Ontario County
Glen Meyer, Houghton Township Norfolk County
Glen Miller, Sidney Township Hastings County
Glen Morris, South Dumfries Township Brant County
Glen Morris, Rear of Yonge and Escott Township Leeds County
Glen Nevis, Lancaster Township Glengarry County
Glen Norman, Lancaster Township Glengarry County
Glen Oak, Caradoc Township Middlesex County
Glen Orchard, Medora Township Muskoka District
Glen Otter, Lefroy Township Algoma District
Glen Rae, Enniskillen Township Lambton County
Glen Robertson, Lochiel Township Glengarry County
Glen Ross, Sidney Township Hastings County
/ Next Page


Not find the place you were seeking? Search again, try our search tips, or submit a query





Copyright © Ontario Locator 1998-