bootstrap table





148 place names matched your request

Place, Historic Location


Nobbs Siding, Dungannon Township Hastings County
Nobel, McDougall Township Parry Sound District
Nober, Townsend Township Norfolk County
Noble Township, Noble Township Sudbury District
Nobleton, King Township York County
Noelville, Cosby Township, Mason Township & Martland Township Sudbury District
Noganosh Township, Noganosh Township Algoma District
Nogies Creek, Harvey Township Peterborough County
Nolalu, Lybster Township Thunder Bay District
Nolans, Montague Township Lanark County
Nolans Corners, Montague Township Lanark County
Norberg Township, Norberg Township Algoma District
Norcan Lake, North Canonto Township Frontenac County
Nordic Lake, Township 149 Algoma District
Nordica Township, Nordica Township Timiskaming District
Norembega, Fox Township Cochrane District
Norfolk County, Ontario (Province of)
Norfolk North, Norfolk County
Norfolk South, Norfolk County
Norfolk Township, Norfolk Township Norfolk County
Norham, Percy Township Northumberland County
Norland, Laxton Township & Somerville Township Victoria County
Norman, Yarmouth Township Elgin County
Norman Township, Norman Township Sudbury District
Normanby Township, Normanby Township Grey County
Normandale, Charlotteville Township Norfolk County
Norris, Franz Township Algoma District
North Algona Township, North Algona Township Renfrew County
North Algona Wilberforce Township, North Algona Wilberforce Township Renfrew County
North Appin Station, Ekfrid Township Middlesex County
North Augusta, Augusta Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
North Bay, Widdifield Township Nipissing District
North Bayham, Bayham Township Elgin County
North Beach, Hillier Township Prince Edward County
North Branch, Charlottenburgh Township Glengarry County
North Branch, Sifton Township Rainy River District
North Bruce, Saugeen Township Bruce County
North Burgess Township, North Burgess Township Lanark County
North Buxton, Raleigh Township Kent County
North Canonto Township, North Canonto Township Frontenac County
North Caribou Lake First Nation, Kenora District
North Cayuga Township, North Cayuga Township Haldimand County
North Cobalt, Bucke Township Timiskaming District
North Crosby Township, North Crosby Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
North Dorchester Township, North Dorchester Township Middlesex County
North Dumfries Township, North Dumfries Township Waterloo Regional Municipality
North Dundas Township, North Dundas Township Dundas County
North Easthope Township, North Easthope Township Perth County
North Ekfrid, Ekfrid Township Middlesex County
North Elmsley Township, North Elmsley Township Lanark County
North Falls, Macaulay Township Victoria County
North Foreland, South Walsingham Township Norfolk County
North Fredricksburgh Township, North Fredricksburgh Township Lennox & Addington County
North Frontenac, North Frontenac Frontenac County
North Glanford, Glanford Township Wentworth County
North Glencoe Station, Ekfrid Township Middlesex County
North Glengarry Township, North Glengarry Township Glengarry County
North Gower, North Gower Township Carleton County
North Gower Township, North Gower Township Carleton County
North Grenadier Island, Front of Escott Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
North Grenville Township, North Grenville Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
North Grimsby Township, North Grimsby Township Lincoln County
North Gwillimbury Township, North Gwillimbury Township York County
North Hall, Bayham Township Elgin County
North Himsworth Township, North Himsworth Township Parry Sound District
North Huron, Huron County
North Huron, Huron County
North Kawartha Township, North Kawartha Township Peterborough County
North Keppel, Keppel Township Grey County
North Lambton, Lambton County
North Lancaster, Lancaster Township Glengarry County
North Lunenburg, Osnabruck Township Stormont County
North Magnetawan, Wallbridge Township Parry Sound District
North Malden, Malden Township Essex County
North Marysburgh Township, North Marysburgh Township Prince Edward County
North Middlesex, Middlesex County
North Monaghan Township, North Monaghan Township Peterborough County
North Myrtle, Whitby Township Ontario County
North Norwich Township, North Norwich Township Oxford County
North Osgoode, Osgoode Township Carleton County
North Oxford Township, North Oxford Township Oxford County
North Parry, McDougall Township Parry Sound District
North Pelham, Pelham Township Welland County
North Perth, Perth County
North Plantagenet Township, North Plantagenet Township Prescott and Russell United Counties
North Port, Sophiasburgh Township Prince Edward County
North Ridge, Gosfield North Township Essex County
North Russell, Russell Township Russell County
North Seguin, Spence Township Parry Sound District
North Sherbrooke Township, North Sherbrooke Township Lanark County
North Shore Township, North Shore Township Algoma District
North Spirit Lake, Patricia Region, Kenora District
North Spirit Lake First Nation, Patricia Region, Kenora District
North Stormont Township, North Stormont Township Stormont County & Glengarry County
North Thamesville, Camden Township Kent County
North Toronto, York Township York County
North Valley, Osnabruck Township Stormont County
North Walsingham Township, North Walsingham Township Norfolk County
North West Lanark Township, North West Lanark Township Lanark County
North Williams Township, North Williams Township Timiskaming District
North Winchester, Winchester Township Dundas County
North Woodslee, Rochester Township Essex County
North Woolwich, Woolwich Township Waterloo County
North York, North York Township York County
North York Township, North York Township York County
Northbrook, Kaladar Township Lennox & Addington County
Northcote, Admaston Township Renfrew County
Northcrest, London Township Middlesex County
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, Manitoulin District
Northern Bruce Peninsula, Bruce County
Northfield, Cornwall Township Stormont County
Northfield Centre, Burford Township Brant County
Northfield Station, Cornwall Township Stormont County
Northland, Deroche Township Algoma District
Northlands Park, Gauthier Township Timiskaming District
Northmount, York County
Northrup Township, Northrup Township Sudbury District
Northumberland County, Ontario (Province of)
Northumberland East, Northumberland County
Northumberland West, Northumberland County
Northville, Bosanquet Township Lambton County
Northwest Angle First Nation, Kenora District
Northwest Angle First Nation, Kenora District
Northwood, Harwich Township Kent County
Norval, Esquesing Township Halton County
Norway, East York Township York County
Norwich, North Norwich Township Oxford County
Norwich Gore, North Norwich Township Oxford County
Norwich Township, Norwich Township Oxford County
Norwichville, Norwich Township Oxford County
Norwood, Otonabee Township Peterborough County
Norwood, Asphodel Township Peterborough County
Nosbonsing, East Ferris Township Nipissing District
Noseworthy Township, Noseworthy Township Cochrane District
Notman, Skey Township Kenora District
Notman Township, Notman Township Nipissing District
Notre Dame du Lac, Macpherson Township Nipissing District
Nottawa, Nottawasaga Township Simcoe County
Nottawaga Beach, Tiny Township Simcoe County
Nottawasaga Bay, Grey & Simcoe Counties
Nottawasaga Bluffs, Nottawasaga Township Simcoe County
Nottawasaga Landing, Nottawasaga Township Simcoe County
Nottawasaga River, Sunnidale Township Simcoe County
Nottawasaga Township, Nottawasaga Township Simcoe County
Nouvel Township, Nouvel Township Algoma District
Nova Township, Nova Township Cochrane District
Novar, Perry Township Parry Sound District
Noyon Township, Noyon Township Kenora District
/


Not find the place you were seeking? Search again, try our search tips, or submit a query





Copyright © Ontario Locator 1998-