bootstrap table





267 place names matched your request

Place, Historic Location


O'Brien, Bucke Township Timiskaming District
O'Brien, Haultain Township Timiskaming District
O'Brien, Township 64 Algoma District
O'Brien Mine, Coleman Township Timiskaming District
O'Brien Township, O'Brien Township Cochrane District
O'Connell, Rama Township Ontario County
O'Connor, O'Connor Township Thunder Bay District
O'Connor, 28-XIX Algoma District
O'Connor Township, O'Connor Township Thunder Bay District
O'Dell, Yarmouth Township Elgin County
O'Donnell, Graham Township Sudbury District
O'Donnell Landing, Ops Township Victoria County
O'Grady Settlement, Hagarty Township Renfrew County
O'Meara Township, O'Meara Township Thunder Bay District
O'Neill Township, O'Neill Township Thunder Bay District
O'Reillys Bridge, Wainfleet Township Welland County
O'Sullivan's Corners, North York Township York County
Oak Flats, Hinchinbrooke Township Frontenac County
Oak Heights, Haldimand Township Northumberland County
Oak Lake, Sidney Township Hastings County
Oak Lake, Methuen Township Peterborough County
Oak Leaf, Rear of Leeds and Lansdowne Township Leeds County
Oak Orchard, Harvey Township Peterborough County
Oak Plains, Murray Township Northumberland County
Oak Point, Wolfe Island Township Frontenac County
Oak Ridges, Whitchurch Township York County
Oak Valley, Mountain Township Dundas County
Oakdale, Dawn Township Lambton County
Oakdene Point, Mariposa Township Victoria County
Oakes Township, Oakes Township Thunder Bay District
Oakgrove, Admaston Township Renfrew County
Oakhill Forest, Bertie Township Welland County
Oakland, Oakland Township Brant County
Oakland, Mersea Township Essex County
Oakland Township, Oakland Township Brant County
Oaklawn Beach, Mara Township Simcoe County
Oakley Township, Oakley Township Muskoka District
Oakview Beach, Sunnidale Township Simcoe County
Oakville, Trafalgar Township Halton Regional Municipality
Oakwood, Mariposa Township Victoria County
Oates Township, Oates Township Sudbury District
Oatland, Lougheed Township Algoma District
Oba, Franz Township Algoma District
Obabikong First Nation, Kenora District
Obadjiwan First Nation, Algoma District
Oban, Plympton Township Lambton County
Oboshkegan Township, Oboshkegan Township Thunder Bay District
Oconto, Oso Township Frontenac County
Octopus, Houck Township Thunder Bay District
Odena, Tarentorous Township Algoma District
Odenback, Deacon Township Nipissing District
Odessa, Ernestown Township Lennox & Addington County
Odlum Township, Odlum Township Algoma District
Off Lake Corner, Mather Township Rainy River District
Offington,
Ofur,
Ogahalla, Barlow Township Cochrane District
Ogden Point, Cramahe Township Northumberland County
Ogden Township, Ogden Township Cochrane District
Ogden's Beach, Tay Township Simcoe County
Ogemah, Plympton Township Lambton County
Ogidaki, Marne Township Algoma District
Ogidaki Mountain, 24-XII Township Algoma District
Ogilvie Township, Ogilvie Township Sudbury District
Ohio,
Ohsweken, Tuscarora Township Brant County
Oil City, Enniskillen Township Lambton County
Oil Springs, Enniskillen Township Lambton County
Ojibway, Sandwich South Township Essex County
Ojibway Nation Of Saugeen, Thunder Bay District
Oke Township, Oke Township Cochrane District
Old Cabbagetown, East York Township York County
Old Castle,
Old Fairfield, Howard Township Kent County
Old Fort, Tay Township Simcoe County
Old Fort, Caradoc Township Middlesex County
Old Fort Henry, Pittsburgh Township Frontenac County
Old Fort York, East York Township York County
Old Thor Lake, Frechette Township Sudbury District
Oldcastle, Sandwich South Township Essex County
Olden, Olden Township Frontenac County
Olden Township, Olden Township Frontenac County
Oldfield, Chatham Township Kent County
Olinda, Gosfield South Township Essex County
Olinyk Township, Olinyk Township Algoma District
Oliphant, Amabel Township Bruce County
Olive Township, Olive Township Nipissing District
Oliver, Sandwich South Township Essex County
Oliver, East Nissouri Township Oxford County
Oliver & Paipoonge Township, Oliver & Paipoonge Township Thunder Bay District
Oliver Paipoonge, Oliver Paipoonge Thunder Bay District
Oliver Township, Oliver Township Thunder Bay District
Oliver's Ferry,
Olivet, Arthur Township Wellington County
Olrig, Calvin Township Nipissing District
Olrig Township, Olrig Township Nipissing District
Olsen Township, Olsen Township Algoma District
Olympic Island, York County
Omagh, Trafalgar Township Halton County
Omemee, Emily Township Victoria County
Omemee West, Emily Township Victoria County
Ompah, Palmerston Township Frontenac County
Onakawana, Dyer Township Cochrane District
Onaping Township, Onaping Township Sudbury District
Onarindale, Maryborough Township Wellington County
One Man Lake First Nation, Kenora District
One Sided Lake, Claxton Township Rainy River District
Oneida First Nation, Middlesex County
Oneida Indian Reserve 41, Delaware Township Middlesex County
Oneida Township, Oneida Township Haldimand County
Onondaga, Onondaga Township Brant County
Onondaga Township, Onondaga Township Brant County
Ontario,
Ontario County, Ontario (Province of)
Ontario County (#1), Upper Canada
Ontario North, Ontario County
Ontario South, Ontario County
Ontario West, Ontario County
Opasatika, Idington Township Cochrane District
Opasatika Township, Opasatika Township Cochrane District
Opasquia, Patricia Region Kenora District
Opemisha, Nettleton Township Cochrane District
Opeongo, Dickens Township Nipissing District
Ophir, Aberdeen Township Algoma District
Ophir Township, Ophir Township Cochrane District
Opinicon, Frontenac County
Ops, Ops Township Victoria County
Ops Township, Ops Township Victoria County
Orange Corners, Emily Township Victoria County
Orangeville, Mono Township Dufferin County
Oranmore, Spence Township Parry Sound District
Orchard, Egremont Township Grey County
Orchard Beach, North Gwillimbury Township York County
Orchard Grove, North Gwillimbury Township York County
Orchardside, Williamsburgh Township Dundas County
Orchardville, Egremont Township Grey County
Orford Township, Orford Township Kent County
Oriel, East Oxford Township Oxford County
Orient, Clarence Township Russell County
Orillia, Orillia Township Simcoe County
Orillia Township, Orillia Township Simcoe County
Oriole, North York Township York County
Oriole Parkway, Raleigh Township Kent County
Orkney, Beverly Township Wentworth County
Orkney Beach, Mara Township Simcoe County
Orkney Township, Orkney Township Cochrane District
Orland, Brighton Township Northumberland County
Orleans, Gloucester Township Carleton County
Ormond, Winchester Township Dundas County
Ormond Beach, Malahide Township Elgin County
Ormsby, Limerick Township Hastings County
Ormsby Junction, Limerick Township Hastings County
Oro Beach, Oro Township Simcoe County
Oro Lea Beach, Oro Township Simcoe County
Oro Park, Oro Township Simcoe County
Oro Station, Oro Township Simcoe County
Oro Township, Oro Township Simcoe County
Oro-Medonte Township, Oro-Medonte Township Simcoe County
Orono, Clarke Township Durham County
Orr Lake, Medonte Township Simcoe County
Orrs Lake, North Dumfries Township Waterloo County
Orrville, Christie Township Parry Sound District
Orton, East Garafraxa Township & Erin Township Dufferin County & Wellington County
Orwell, Malahide Township Elgin County
Osaca, Hope Township Northumberland County
Osandage, Brant County
Osaquan, Osaquan Township Kenora District
Osaquan Township, Osaquan Township Kenora District
Osborne, Sarnia Township Lambton County
Osborne, Osborne Township Nipissing District
Osborne Corners, South Dumfries Township Brant County
Osborne Township, Osborne Township Nipissing District
Oscar Township, Oscar Township Algoma District
Osceola, Bromley Township Renfrew County
Osgoode (#1), Osgoode Township Carleton County
Osgoode (#2), Osgoode Township Carleton County
Osgoode Station, Osgoode Township Carleton County
Osgoode Township, Osgoode Township Carleton County
Oshawa, East Whitby Township Ontario County
Oshawa Harbour, Whitby Township Ontario County
Oshell Township, Oshell Township Algoma District
Oshweken,
Osio,
Oskondaga, Soper Township Thunder Bay District
Osler Township, Osler Township Nipissing District
Osnabruck, Osnabruck Township Stormont County
Osnabruck Centre, Osnabruck Township Stormont County
Osnabruck Township, Osnabruck Township Stormont County
Osnaburgh First Nation, Kenora District
Osnaburgh First Nation, Thunder Bay District
Osnaburgh House, Patricia Region Kenora District
Oso, Oso Township Frontenac County
Oso Township, Oso Township Frontenac County
Osprey Township, Osprey Township Grey County
Ospringe, Erin Township Wellington County
Osseo, Cane Township Timiskaming District
Ossian, Moore Township Lambton County
Ossian Township, Ossian Township Timiskaming District
Ossin Township, Ossin Township Cochrane District
Ossossane, Tay Township Simcoe County
/ Next Page


Not find the place you were seeking? Search again, try our search tips, or submit a query





Copyright © Ontario Locator 1998-