bootstrap table





1066 place names matched your request

Place, Historic Location


Sabaskong Bay First Nation No. 32c, Kenora District
Sabaskong Bay First Nation No. 35c, Kenora District
Sabaskong Bay First Nation No. 35d, Kenora District
Sabaskong Bay First Nation No. 35f, Kenora District
Sabaskong Bay First Nation No. 35h, Kenora District
Sabine Township, Sabine Township Nipissing District
Sable, West Williams Township Middlesex County
Sable River, Lambton County
Sables-Spanish Rivers Township, Sables-Spanish Rivers Township Algoma District
Sabourins Crossing, South Gower Township Grenville County
Sachigo Lake, Patricia Region
Sachigo Lake First Nation, Kenora District
Sackville Township, Sackville Township Thunder Bay District
Sadler Township, Sadler Township Sudbury District
Sadowa, Dalton Township Victoria County
Sagamok Indian First Nation, Algoma District
Sagard Township, Sagard Township Algoma District
Sager, Sidney Township Hastings County
Saginaw, Brock Township Ontario County
Sailors Encampment, St Joseph Township Algoma District
Saintfield, Reach Township Ontario County
Sale Township, Sale Township Sudbury District
Salem, Culross Township Bruce County
Salem, Mono Township Dufferin County
Salem, Darlington Township Durham County
Salem, Cramahe Township Northumberland County
Salem, Nichol Township Wellington County
Salem, North Crosby Township & Bedford Township Leeds County & Frontenac County
Salem Corners, Mariposa Township Victoria County
Salford, Dereham Township Oxford County
Salisbury, Elderslie Township Bruce County
Salmon Point, Athol Township Prince Edward County
Salmon River, Tyendinaga Township Hastings County
Salmonville, London Township Middlesex County
Salmonville, Chinguacousy Township Peel County
Salsberg Township, Salsberg Township Thunder Bay District
Salter Township, Salter Township Sudbury District
Saltfleet Township, Saltfleet Township Wentworth County
Saltford, Colborne Township Huron County
Sam Lake, Drayton Township Kenora District
Sampson Township, Sampson Township Algoma District
Sanborn Township, Sanborn Township Cochrane District
Sand Banks, Hallowell Township Prince Edward County
Sand Bay, Front of Leeds and Lansdowne Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
Sand Bay Corner, Front of Leeds and Lansdowne Township Leeds County
Sand Bay Corners, Front of Leeds and Lansdowne Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
Sand Castle Beach, Tiny Township Simcoe County
Sand Hill, Storrington Township Frontenac County
Sand Lake, Proudfoot Township Parry Sound District
Sand Lake, 28-XXI Algoma District
Sand Point, McNab Township Renfrew County
Sandbanks, Hallowell Township Prince Edward County
Sanderson Township, Sanderson Township Cochrane District
Sandfield, Sandfield Township Manitoulin District
Sandfield Mills, Cornwall Township Stormont County
Sandfield Township, Sandfield Township Manitoulin District
Sandford, Scott Township Ontario County
Sandhill, Chinguacousy Township Peel County
Sandhurst, South Fredericksburgh Township Lennox & Addington County
Sandhurst Shores, South Fredericksburgh Township Lennox & Addington County
Sandison, Raleigh Township Kent County
Sandown, Caledonia Township Prescott County
Sandra Township, Sandra Township Thunder Bay District
Sandringham, Roxborough Township Stormont County
Sandtown, Osnabruck Township Stormont County
Sandusk, Walpole Township Haldimand County
Sandwich, Sandwich Township Essex County
Sandwich East Township, Sandwich East Township Essex County
Sandwich South Township, Sandwich South Township Essex County
Sandwich West Township, Sandwich West Township Essex County
Sandy Bay, Rimouski Quebec
Sandy Beach, Mara Township Simcoe County
Sandy Bend, Flos Township Simcoe County
Sandy Cove, Innisfil Township Simcoe County
Sandy Cove Acres, Innisfil Township Simcoe County
Sandy Hill, Longueuil Township & West Hawkesbury Township Prescott and Russell United Counties
Sandy Hook, McNab Township Renfrew County
Sandy Lake, Patricia Region Kenora District
Sandy Lake First Nation, Kenora District
Sandy Point, Verulam Township Victoria County
Sandy Point Beach, Mara Township Simcoe County
Sandy Township, Sandy Township Sudbury District
Sanford Township, Sanford Township Kenora District
Sangeen, Artemesia Township Grey County
Sangster Township, Sangster Township Cochrane District
Sankey Township, Sankey Township Cochrane District
Santa Cruz, Osnabruck Township Stormont County
Santoy, Township 82 Thunder Bay District
Sapawe, Hutchinson Township Rainy River District
Saratoga, West Wawanosh Township Huron County
Sarawak Township, Sarawak Township Grey County
Sargeant Township, Sargeant Township Cochrane District
Sarginson, Rawdon Township Hastings County
Sarnia, Sarnia Township Lambton County
Sarnia First Nation, Lambton County
Sarnia Indian Reserve 45, Sarnia Township Lambton County
Sarnia Township, Sarnia Township Lambton County
Sarsfield, Cumberland Township Carleton County
Satterly Township, Satterly Township Kenora District
Sauble Beach, Amabel Township Bruce County
Sauble Beach North, Amabel Township Bruce County
Sauble Beach South, Amabel Township Bruce County
Sauble Falls, Amabel Township Bruce County
Saug-a-Gaw-Sing First Nations, Kenora District
Saugeen, Saugeen Township Bruce County
Saugeen, Artemesia Township Grey County
Saugeen & Cape Croker Fishing Islands First Nation, Bruce County
Saugeen Bluffs, Saugeen Township Bruce County
Saugeen First Nation, Bruce County
Saugeen Hunting Grounds First Nation, Bruce County
Saugeen Islands, Bruce County
Saugeen River, Saugeen Township Bruce County
Saugeen Shores, Bruce County
Saugeen Township, Saugeen Township Bruce County
Sault de Gaston, Algoma District
Sault Ste Marie, Algoma District
Saunders Township, Saunders Township Algoma District
Saurin, Flos Township Simcoe County
Savanne, Savanne Township Thunder Bay District
Savanne Township, Savanne Township Thunder Bay District
Savant Lake, Thunder Bay District
Savant Lake Indian Settlement, Thunder Bay District
Savant Township, Savant Township Thunder Bay District
Savard Township, Savard Township Timiskaming District
Savoff, Shuel Township Cochrane District
Savoff West, Shuel Township Cochrane District
Sawlog Bay, Tiny Township Simcoe County
Sawlog Point, Tiny Township Simcoe County
Sayer Township, Sayer Township Algoma District
Sayer's Mills, Nassagaweya Township Halton County
Scadding Township, Scadding Township Sudbury District
Scanlon Creek, West Gwillimbury Township Simcoe County
Scapa Township, Scapa Township Cochrane District
Scarborough, Scarborough Township York County
Scarborough Bluffs, York County
Scarborough Station, York County
Scarborough Township, Scarborough Township York County
Scarborough Village, York County
Scarfe Township, Scarfe Township Algoma District
Scarlet Park, Orillia Township Simcoe County
Scarlett Hill, Mulmur Township Dufferin County
Schecks,
Schembri Township, Schembri Township Sudbury District
Schepeler, Mara Township Ontario County
Schindelsteddle, Wilmot Township Waterloo County
Scholes Township, Scholes Township Nipissing District
Scholfield Township, Scholfield Township Algoma District
Schomberg, King Township York County
Schomberg Heights, Tecumseth Township Simcoe County
Schreiber, Priske Township Thunder Bay District
Schreiber Township, Schreiber Township Thunder Bay District
Schumacher, Mountjoy Township / Tisdale Township Cochrane District
Schutt, Raglan Township Renfrew County
Schwenger Township, Schwenger Township Rainy River District
Science Hill, Blanshard Township Perth County
Scoble Township, Scoble Township Thunder Bay District
Scoble West, Gillies Township Thunder Bay District
Scoharie, Hallowell Township Prince Edward County
Scollard Township, Scollard Township Sudbury District
Scone, Elderslie Township & Sullivan Township Bruce County & Grey County
Scotch Block, Esquesing Township Halton County
Scotch Block, Cockburn Island Township Manitoulin District
Scotch Bonnet Island, Hillier Township Prince Edward County
Scotch Bush, Grattan Township Renfrew County
Scotch Bush, McClure Township Hastings County
Scotch Corners, Nottawasaga Township Simcoe County
Scotch Corners, Beckwith Township Lanark County
Scotch Junction, Verulam Township Victoria County
Scotch Line, North Burgess Township Lanark County
Scotch Point, South Burgess Township Leeds County
Scotch Settlement, Amabel Township Bruce County
Scotch Settlement, Wolfe Island Township Frontenac County
Scotia, Perry Township Parry Sound District
Scotia Junction, Perry Township Parry Sound District
Scotia Township, Scotia Township Sudbury District
Scotland, Burford Township & Oakland Township Brant County
Scott Point, Bruce Township Bruce County
Scott Settlement, Herschel Township Hastings County
Scott Township, Scott Township Ontario County
Scotts Landing, Chandos Township Peterborough County
Scottsville, Westminster Township Middlesex County
Scovil, Coyle Township Kenora District
Scovil Township, Scovil Township Cochrane District
Scriven Township, Scriven Township Sudbury District
Scrivener Township, Scrivener Township Algoma District
Scudder, Pelee Township Essex County
Scugog, Scugog Township Ontario County
Scugog Centre, Scugog Township Ontario County
Scugog First Nation, Simcoe County
Scugog Indian Reserve 34, Scugog Township Ontario County
Scugog Island, Scugog Township Ontario County
Scugog Lake, Bruce County
Scugog Lake, Timiskaming District
Scugog Lake, Victoria & Durham Counties
Scugog Point, Cartwright Township Durham County
Scugog River, Fenelon & Ops Townships Victoria County
Scugog Township, Scugog Township Ontario County
Scully, St Julien Township Algoma District
Seabright,
Seacliffe, Mersea Township Essex County
/ Next Page


Not find the place you were seeking? Search again, try our search tips, or submit a query





Copyright © Ontario Locator 1998-