bootstrap table





98 place names matched your request

Place, Historic Location


Solina, Darlington Township Durham County
Solmesville, Sophiasburgh Township Prince Edward County
Solski Township, Solski Township Sudbury District
Sombra, Sombra Township Lambton County
Sombra Park, Sombra Township Lambton County
Sombra Township, Sombra Township Lambton County
Somerville Township, Somerville Township Victoria County
Somme Township, Somme Township Sudbury District
Songis, Phelps Township Nipissing District
Sonya, Mariposa Township Victoria County
Soper Township, Soper Township Thunder Bay District
Soperton, Rear of Leeds and Lansdowne Township Leeds County
Sophers Landing, Morrison Township Muskoka District
Sophiasburgh Township, Sophiasburgh Township Prince Edward County
Sothman Township, Sothman Township Sudbury District
Sour Spring, Tuscarora Township Brant County
South Algona Township, South Algona Township Renfrew County
South Algonquin Township, South Algonquin Township Nipissing District
South Augusta, Augusta Township Grenville County
South Bay, Manitoulin District
South Bay, Baxter Township Muskoka District
South Bay, South Marysburgh Township Prince Edward County
South Baymouth, Tekhummah Township Manitoulin District
South Beach, Douro Township Peterborough County
South Branch, Augusta Township Grenville County
South Bruce Peninsula, Bruce County
South Burgess Township, South Burgess Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
South Buxton, Raleigh Township Kent County
South Canonto Township, South Canonto Township Frontenac County
South Cayuga, South Cayuga Township Haldimand County
South Cayuga Township, South Cayuga Township Haldimand County
South Crosby Township, South Crosby Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
South Detroit, Sandwich South Township Essex County
South Dorchester Township, South Dorchester Township Elgin County
South Douro, Douro Township Peterborough County
South Dumfries Township, South Dumfries Township Brant County
South Dummer, Asphodel Township Peterborough County
South Dundas Township, South Dundas Township Dundas County
South Easthope Township, South Easthope Township Perth County
South Elmsley Township, South Elmsley Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
South Fredricksburgh Township, South Fredricksburgh Township Lennox & Addington County
South Frontenac Township, South Frontenac Township Frontenac County
South Gillies, Gillies Township Thunder Bay District
South Glengarry Township, South Glengarry Township Glengarry County
South Gloucester, Gloucester Township Carleton County
South Gower, South Gower Township Grenville County
South Gower Township, South Gower Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
South Grenadier Island, Front of Escott Township Leeds & Grenville United Counties
South Grimsby Township, South Grimsby Township Lincoln County
South Hastings, Percy Township Northumberland County
South Himsworth Township, South Himsworth Township Parry Sound District
South Huron, Huron County
South Huron, Huron County
South Indian, Cambridge Township Prescott and Russell United Counties
South Island, York County
South Lake, Rear of Leeds & Lansdowne & Front of Leeds & Lansdowne Townships Leeds & Grenville United Counties
South Lake, Belmont Township Peterborough County
South Lancaster, Lancaster Township Glengarry County
South Lorrain Township, South Lorrain Township Timiskaming District
South Magnetawan, Burton Township Parry Sound District
South March, March Township Carleton County
South Marysburgh Township, South Marysburgh Township Prince Edward County
South Middleton, Middleton Township Norfolk County
South Mindoka, Pacaud Township Timiskaming District
South Monaghan, South Monaghan Township Peterborough County
South Monaghan Township, South Monaghan Township Peterborough County
South Mountain, Mountain Township Dundas County
South Napanee, North Fredericksburgh Township Lennox & Addington County
South Nation River,
South Norwich Township, South Norwich Township Oxford County
South Parry, Foley Township Parry Sound District
South Pelham, Pelham Township Welland County
South Plantagenet Township, South Plantagenet Township Prescott and Russell United Counties
South Porcupine, Whitney Township Cochrane District
South River, Machar Township / Laurier Township Parry Sound District
South Sherbrooke Township, South Sherbrooke Township Lanark County
South Stormont Township, South Stormont Township Stormont County & Glengarry County
South View, Mara Township Ontario County
South Walsingham Township, South Walsingham Township Norfolk County
South Westmeath, Westmeath Township Renfrew County
South Wilberforce, Monmouth Township Haliburton County
South Woodslee, Maidstone Township & Rochester Township Essex County
South Wynhurst, North Gwillimbury Township York County
South-West Oxford Township, South-West Oxford Township Oxford County
Southampton, Saugeen Township Bruce County
Southcote, Ancaster Township Wentworth County
Southcott Pines, Stephen Township Huron County
Southcott Pines, Bosanquet Township Lambton County
Southeast Bay, North Himsworth Township Parry Sound District
Southgate, London Township Middlesex County
Southgate Township, Southgate Township Grey County
Southwest Middlesex, Middlesex County
Southwick, Anderdon Township Essex County
Southwold, Southwold Township Elgin County
Southwold Township, Southwold Township Elgin County
Southwood, Wood Township Muskoka District
Southworth Township, Southworth Township Kenora District
Sowerby, Day Township Algoma District
/


Not find the place you were seeking? Search again, try our search tips, or submit a query





Copyright © Ontario Locator 1998-